Welcome to my personal Blog!

New to this blog? why not visiting my about page first, you can (hopely) knew more about myself and maybe we can be friends! :D just click on this thumbnail.

Contact me Please?

When you like 'wow this guy is cool, but where the hell he lives?' worry not friends! with this page you can view my address via google maps, you can also look for other informations of me.

Blade Monger Stuff

All about my personal never ending project, hope it will be an actual thing in near future.. Aamiin..

Wednesday, December 18, 2013

Blade Monger, Template Change, & Stuff

Banyak sangat kejadian-kejadian aneh dan luarbiasa (baca: menyedihkan) yang terjadi belakangan ini semenjak trakhir saya posting disini, Wajah menangis

Sunday, December 30, 2012

Ehmehgerd! Rurouni Kenshin (2012) Review



Kemarin tertanggal 29 Desember 2012, akhirnya gw kesampean juga liat Live Action Movie-nya Rurouni Kenshin T^T, bagaimana caranya ya “you know” lah.. begitu ada versi “bersih”-nya disegerakan “liat” Open-mouthed smile

Monday, August 20, 2012

Happy Eid Mubarak!

ngga kerasa lebaran tlah tiba, 30 hari puasa tau2 menang juga.. maap telat post sehari dikarenakan kmaren sibuk silaturahim.. btw happy eid mubarak! semoga bisa ngincipin lebaran taun depan!!

well.. silahkan diabisin kuehnya

Friday, August 26, 2011

WP7 Symbian S^1 Theme Project

Udah lama ngga maen2 Carbide tau2 udah ada updetan baru.. akhirnya mulai bkin tema lagi.. kali ini udah niat bgt pengen nyelesaiin..

kali ini buat theme WP7 RED iconpack buat sendiri.. semoga berhasil! fighting!